Raegen Johnson Group - REAL Broker Raegen Johnson Group - REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/30

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,276 SqFt

16753 E WESTBY Drive #203, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Beth Jo Zeitzer of R.O.I. Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5335 E HILLERY Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/44

$1,040,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

5335 E HILLERY Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by David C Tucker of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4628 E TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/47

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,020 SqFt

4628 E TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4944 W MICHELLE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/38

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

4944 W MICHELLE Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9913 W WOOD Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353
1/37

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

9913 W WOOD Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5429 S LUISENO Boulevard, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/43

$610,000

$622,500

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

5429 S LUISENO Boulevard, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Betsey L. Birakos of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20283 N 51ST Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/48

$489,000

$489,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

20283 N 51ST Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4835 E MCNEIL Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/17

$315,000

$335,000

6.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths960 SqFt

4835 E MCNEIL Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Shelley Courtney of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7662 E QUILL Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/37

$1,022,000

$989,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

7662 E QUILL Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22471 N 79TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/52

$775,000

$799,900

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,406 SqFt

22471 N 79TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12803 N 57th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304
1/45

$550,000

$569,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt

12803 N 57th Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304

Listed by Erika D Sanocki of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13250 N 91ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/38

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,348 SqFt

13250 N 91ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Samantha R Malcolm of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8514 E COUNTRY CLUB Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/36

$2,500,000

$2,777,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,341 SqFt

8514 E COUNTRY CLUB Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Shelley Courtney of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3845 E GREENWAY Road #230, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/35

$263,000

$268,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

3845 E GREENWAY Road #230, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Jasmine Hyatt of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9205 W RAINTREE Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/34

$278,000

$279,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,119 SqFt

9205 W RAINTREE Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8410 E VIA DE JARDIN --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/66

$1,415,000

$1,489,000

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,850 SqFt

8410 E VIA DE JARDIN --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4654 E TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/45

$638,000

$645,500

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,322 SqFt

4654 E TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by John J. Martin of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7726 E OAK Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/40

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

7726 E OAK Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2237 W TWAIN Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/70

$1,030,000

$1,100,000

6.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,890 SqFt

2237 W TWAIN Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17303 E ORO GRANDE Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

17303 E ORO GRANDE Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3005 E SIESTA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/39

$395,000

$420,000

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

3005 E SIESTA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Shelley Courtney of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5120 E RANCHO CALIENTE Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/26

$682,189

$775,000

12.0%
3 Beds2,609 SqFt

5120 E RANCHO CALIENTE Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Sierra Allegretto of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9430 E MISSION Lane #201, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/39

$394,000

$399,900

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt

9430 E MISSION Lane #201, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10001 W DEANITA Lane, Sun City, AZ 85351

$312,900

$319,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

10001 W DEANITA Lane, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Raegen Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Raegen Johnson Group - REAL Broker
The Raegen Johnson Group
Scottsdale, AZ

+1(602) 330-5362

raegen@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Raegen Johnson Group - REAL Broker
The Raegen Johnson Group
Scottsdale, AZ

+1(602) 330-5362

raegen@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.